61. Schwaderloh Schiessen 2006



http://www.schwaderlohschiessen.ch/

zurück zum Inhaltsverzeichnis  
  zum Jahr 2005
   
   
   
Einzelrangliste

Schwaderlohmeister
Schmidtke Gunter, St. Gallen Ost
Gewinner der Bundesgabe
Schmidtke Gunter, St. Gallen Ost
Gewinner der Schwaderloh - Kanne
Bacharach Markus, Zürich
Punkte 68
Bacharach Markus, Zürich 		Fretz Alfred, Bülach
Schmidtke Gunter, St. Gallen
Punkte 67
Fischler Walter, Flawil 		Hofmann Erwin, Flawil
Kobelt Hans-Peter, Widnau 		Lämmler Paul, Ober-Niederbüren
Michielin Rolf, Wigoltingen 		Preiss Michael, Tägerwilen
Reis Dominik, Arbon 			Schönenberger Paul, Wil Stadt
Stieger Paul, Widnau
Punkte 66
Deucher Albert, Kreuzlingen 		Etter Paul, Bischofszell
Fischer Markus, Flawil 		Hilber Erwin, Kreuzlingen
Hiltebrand Hans, Bülach 		Huguenin Alice, Urnäsch
Kübler Walter, Winterthur 		Schwyter Kurt, Zofingen
Summermatter Werner, Zürich
Punkte 65
Aeppli Peter, Hirslanden 		Fischlin Sepp, .Bachtel-Hinwil
Frigerio Kurt, Bülach 			Gisler Walter, Altdorf-Erstfeld
Högger Bruno, Wil Stadt 		Kassel Anton, Flawil
Koller Martin, Schwamendingen 		Kunz Rolf, Ermatingen
Lutz Marcel, KaPo Zürich 		Sameli Hans, Weinfelden
Schmid Alwin, Frauenfeld Stadt 		Schuler Hanspeter, Altdorf-Erstfeld
Weilenmann Robert, Wil Stadt 		Wild Margrit, Urnäsch
Willi Edi, Bülach
Punkte 64
Bombardieri Gianni, Bülach 		Borer Urs, Illnau-Effretikon
Casagrande Luigi, KaPo Zürich 		Egger Ernst, Winkeln
Geiger Armin, .Flawil 			Hefti Kaspar, Kantonspolizei Thurgau
Josef Adolf, Wängi 			Josef Tobias, Wängi
Kopp Daniel, Sirnach 			Luterbacher Walter, Amriswil
Maag Emil, Bülach 			Mohr Maximilian, Illnau-Effretikon
Muggli Frank, Steckborn 		Peterhans Guido, Bischofszell
Senn Robin, Zürich 			Stucki Gerhard, St. Gallen
Wallimann Franz, KaPo Zürich 		Zanga Erika, Berneck
Punkte 63
Blattmann Ursula, Schwamend. 		Graf Rudolf, Kantonspolizei Zürich
Hafner Toni, Wängi 			Helfenberger Werner, Ober-Niederbüren
Hemminger Robert, Altnau 		Höneisen Willy, Münchwilen
Jung Sepp, Ober-Niederbüren 		Kast Walter, Berneck
Lutterbacher Ueli, .Bachtel 		Naef Hansheiri, Rotmonten SG
Peter Matthias, KaPo Thurgau 		Rogler Harald, Arbon
Rüegg Fredy, Wil Stadt 		Rust Alexander, Tägerwilen
Schelldorfer Kurt, Kreuzlingen 		Soller Hans, Kantonspolizei Zürich
Steiner Bruno, Winkeln 		Strupler Hugo, .Kantonspolizei Thurgau
Vaterlaus Walter, Weinfelden
Punkte 62
Bommer Hans, Wigoltingen 		Eugster Heinz, Berneck
Fischer Walter, Neuhausen 		Griesser Thomas, Münchwilen
Gründler Roman, Sirnach 		Hertig Barbara, Bachtel-Hinwil
Keller Thomas, Wängi 		Koster Toni, Ober-Niederbüren
Kreis Rudolf, Ermatingen 		Kressibucher Josef, Alterswilen
Kunz Max, Kreuzlingen 		Lang Hansjörg, Schwaderloh
Nufer Herbert, .Wigoltingen 		Prajer Peter, St. Gallen Ost
Schnyder Daniel, Kreuzlingen 		Schreck Peter, Kreuzlingen
Studerus Felix, Niederbüren 		Truninger Emil, Winterthur
Ulmann Kurt, Urnäsch 		Wohlfender Martin, Arbon
Zeisner Michael, Kreuzlingen
Punkte 61
Allenspach Christoph, Altnau 		Aschaber Roland, Kantonspolizei Zürich
Brugger Erwin, Winkeln 		Buschor Stephan, Hirslanden-Riesbach
Dörre Heinz, Hallau 			Fatzer Michael, Amriswil
Fehr Heinz, Tägerwilen 		Frei Urs, Diessenhofen
Gantenbein Ernst, Bachtel 		Keller Peter, Illnau-Effretikon
Kohler Oskar, Zofingen 		Kunkler Hansruedi, Altnau Region
Kurz Hansruedi, Horn 		Loher Claudia, Widnau
Müller Horst, Aadorf 			Oertly Walter, Aadorf
Rupp Hansruedi, Stammheim		Santamaria Antonio, Randen Schaffhausen
Scheiwiller Josef, Niederbüren 		Schiess Annemarie, Steckborn
Schuler Walter, Altdorf-Erstfeld 		Stach Kurt, Frauenfeld Stadt
Stauber Armin, Altnau Region 		Stückler Hubert, am Buechberg
Ziegler Susi, Aadorf
Punkte 60
Beer Martin, Zofingen 			Berchtold Martin, Bürglen
Eberle Armin, Winkeln 		Egg Marcel, Aadorf
Fuchs Bernhard, Zürich 		Gege Mümin, Bischofszell
Geisser Alex, Horn 			Jöhl Ralph, Wil
Keller Carmen, Illnau-Effretikon 		Kurmann Eddy, Flawil
Leuenberger Hansruedi, Randen 		Loher Martin, Kreuzlingen
Lorenzato Bruno, Tägerwilen 		Maag Samuel, Kantonspolizei Zürich
Müller Andreas, Kreuzlingen 		Müller Peter, Neuhausen a.Rhf.
Nigg Hans-Walter, Frauenfeld 		Regli Hanspeter, Altdorf-Erstfeld
Rieker Günter, Diessenhofen 		Rothenbach Alex, am Buechberg
Salton Sergio, St. Gallen Ost 		Schenk Otto, Wigoltingen
Schöni Rico, Amriswil 		Sigg Konrad, Stammheim
Spengler Erich, Arbon 		Traxel Xaver, Altdorf-Erstfeld
Wälchli Antonio, Kreuzlingen 		Waldburger Edi, Rotmonten SG
Punkte 59
Bärlocher Ruedi, Bürglen 		Bosch Daniel, Kantonspolizei Thurgau
Bürgi Roger, Kreuzlingen 		Fischler Erika, Flawil
Geretti Robi, Wängi 			Götsch Jürg, Bürglen
Hartmann Max, KaPo Zürich 		Hauser Ernst, Rotmonten SG
Hug Hans-Ulrich, Ermatingen 		Hunziker René, Kantonspolizei Zürich
Junghans Jörg, Bürglen 		Pupikofer Walter, Tägerwilen
Reinhard Fritz, Alterswilen 		Sachs Elly, Schwamendingen
Schmid Walter, KaPo Thurgau 		Schmied Robert, Frauenfeld Stadt
Spöhl Elisabeth, Frauenfeld 		Tannheimer Waldemar, St. Gallen Ost
Wolgensinger Anton, KaPo Thurgau 	Zäch Daniel, Wil Stadt
Punkte 58
Baumgartner Anton, am Buechberg 	Buchmann Dieter, Zürich
Gerber Ernst, Weinfelden 		Keller Guido, Herisau
Knup Rolf, St. Gallen 			Kreis Willi, Rotmonten SG
Küng Arthur, Zürich 			Martinioni Jeanette, Berneck
Meichtry Edelbert, Bülach 		Müggler Hans, Rotmonten SG
Niedermann Kurt, Ober-Niederbüren 	Rihs Urs, Tägerwilen
Schoch Marcel, Sirnach 		Schuler Sonja, Altdorf-Erstfeld
Schweizer Ueli, Aadorf 		Soltermann Niklaus, Alterswilen
Steiner Anton, Winkeln 		Thoma Hans, Neuhausen a.Rhf.
Vogel Peter, Bülach 			Wild Johann, Rotmonten SG
Zahner Alois, Kreuzlingen 		Zingg Ruedi, Bürglen
Punkte 57
Eichenberger Erich, Hirslanden-Riesbach 	Füllemann Koni, Ermatingen
Günter Ernst, Neuhausen a.Rhf. 	H	ögger Jörg, .Arbon
Neuenschwander Kurt, Urnäsch 		Tobler Alfred, Berneck
Zünd Jakob, Amriswil
Punkte 56
Botteron Henri, Kreuzlingen 		Egger Walter, Rickenbach
Gossauer Oskar, Hirslanden-Riesbach 	Gut Arthur, Bülach
Meier Hanspeter, Hallau 		Oettli Ernst, Alterswilen
Pfister Ernst, Amriswil 		Rahm Raymond, Diessenhofen
Scherb Armin, Alterswilen 		Schlatter Robert, Frauenfeld Langdorf
Schuppisser Hans, Winterthur 		Siegrist Bruno, Zofingen
Staub Thedi, Bachtel-Hinwil 		Strähl Paul, Alterswilen
Punkte 55
Egloff Paul, Hallau 			Rusch Franz, Hirslanden-Riesbach
Walther Louis, Schwamendingen

 

 

Hier die Rangliste als

zurück zum Inhaltsverzeichnis