Sittertalschiessen 2006 in St.Gallen
zurück zum Inhaltsverzeichnis

Rang Name Waffe Sektion Kt Resultat
1. Kobelt Hans-Peter  1960 SPK Au-Widnau Schützengesellschaft SG 98
2. Knechtle Christoph  1968 Freipistole St. Gallen Polizeischützen SG 98
3. Lämmler Paul  1948 SPK Ober-/Niederbüren Pistolenschützen SG 97
4. Reis Dominik  1966 SPK Arbon Pistolenschützen TG 97
5. Koster Paul  1952 Freipistole Wil SG Stadtschützen SG 96
6. Renner Josef  1952 SPK Wil SG Sportschützen SG 96
7. Kläger Josef  1958 SPK St. Margrethen Schützenverein SG 96
8. Zuppiger Hubert  1962 SPK St. Gallen Schützenverein Winkeln SG 96
9. Sturm Hermann  1937 Freipistole Rüthi-Lienz Pistolenschützen SG 95
10. Rhyner Heinrich  1949 SPK Buchs SG Pistolenschützen SG 95
11. Angehrn Markus  1959 Freipistole St. Gallen Ost, Standschützen SG 95
12. Heeb Wendelin  1960 Freipistole Rüthi-Lienz Pistolenschützen SG 95
13. Hoffmann Arnold  1966 SPK St. Gallen Feldschützengesellschaft SG 95
14. Heeb Moritz  1932 Freipistole Rüthi-Lienz Pistolenschützen SG 94
15. Gabathuler Ferdinand  1945 SPK Sargans Pistolenschützen SG 94
16. Mathis Koni  1946 Freipistole Arbon Pistolenschützen TG 94
17. Weilenmann Robert  1950 SPK Wil SG Stadtschützen SG 94
18. Hoegger Bruno  1952 Freipistole Wil SG Stadtschützen SG 94
19. Stieger Elsi  1953 SPK Au-Widnau Schützengesellschaft SG 94
20. Bühler Peter  1960 SPK St. Gallen Feldschützengesellschaft SG 94
21. Brunschwiler André  1960 SPK Wil SG Sportschützen SG 94
22. Esser Michael  1961 SPK Buchs SG Pistolenschützen SG 94
23. Stefani Paul  1970 SPK Sargans Pistolenschützen SG 94
24. Dietschi Linus  1926 SPK Rüthi-Lienz Pistolenschützen SG 93
25. Kühnis Ralph  1940 SPK Montlingen Pistolenverein Kolbenstein SG 93
26. Stückler Hubert  1940 SPK Thal Pistolenschützen am Buechberg SG 93
27. Zanga Erika  1940 SPK Berneck Schützengesellschaft SG 93
28. Bleisch Max  1943 SPK Thal Pistolenschützen am Buechberg SG 93
29. Zähnler Kurt  1943 SPK St. Gallen Feldschützengesellschaft SG 93
30. Loher Martin  1947 SPK Montlingen Pistolenverein Kolbenstein SG 93
31. Rüegg Meinrad  1950 SPK Brunnadern Militärschützenverein SG 93
32. Amgarten Ernst  1954 Freipistole Rüthi-Lienz Pistolenschützen SG 93
33. Zäch Max  1956 SPK Wil SG Stadtschützen SG 93
34. Dietschi Theo  1959 Freipistole Rüthi-Lienz Pistolenschützen SG 93
35. Duft Walter  1960 SPK Uzwil Pistolensektion UOV SG 93
36. Loher Claudia  1962 SPK St. Margrethen Schützenverein SG 93
37. Maier Markus  1962 SPK Ebnat-Kappel Pistolenschützen SG 93
38. Brunner Jakob  1963 SPK Mogelsberg Pistolensektion Hoffeld SG 93
39. Brunner Cornelia  1965 SPK Mogelsberg Pistolensektion Hoffeld SG 93
40. Steiner Anton  1929 SPK St. Gallen Schützenverein Winkeln SG 92
41. Naef Hansheiri  1937 SPK St. Gallen, Schützengesellschaft SG 92
42. Reut Rolf  1941 OP Wil SG Stadtschützen SG 92
43. Reinhard Fritz  1947 SPK Alterswilen Handrohrschützen TG 92
44. Hürlimann Konrad  1949 SPK Wil SG Stadtschützen SG 92
45. Ullmann Ruedi  1952 SPK Wil SG Sportschützen SG 92
46. Sturzenegger Christian  1958 SPK St. Margrethen Schützenverein SG 92
47. Schmid Heinz  1961 SPK St. Margrethen Schützenverein SG 92
48. Steiner Bruno  1961 SPK St. Gallen Schützenverein Winkeln SG 92
49. Geisser Alex  1967 OP Horn Schützenverein TG 92
50. Kurz Marcel  1971 SPK Horn Schützenverein TG 92
51. Deiss Rolf  1975 SPK Mogelsberg Pistolensektion Hoffeld SG 92
52. Mahler Viktor  1934 SPK Wil SG Stadtschützen SG 91
53. Schleuniger Edwin  1944 SPK Arbon Pistolenschützen TG 91
54. Kassel Anton  1947 SPK Uzwil Pistolensektion UOV SG 91
55. Stieger Paul  1949 SPK Au-Widnau Schützengesellschaft SG 91
56. Keller Hansueli  1950 SPK Flawil Schützengesellschaft SG 91
57. Federer Karl  1951 SPK Uzwil Pistolensektion UOV SG 91
58. Keller Walter  1952 Freipistole Flawil Schützengesellschaft SG 91
59. Hutter Herbert  1953 SPK Montlingen Pistolenverein Kolbenstein SG 91
60. Kunz Bruno  1954 Freipistole Arbon Pistolenschützen TG 91
61. Grubenmann Josef  1955 OP Appenzell, Pistolenschützen AI 91
62. Huber Hans  1962 SPK Brunnadern Militärschützenverein SG 91
63. Kurmann Eddy  1963 SPK Flawil Schützengesellschaft SG 91
64. Hofer Moritz  1934 SPK Berneck Schützengesellschaft SG 90
65. Borst Willi  1936 OP Wil SG Stadtschützen SG 90
66. Geiger Armin  1939 SPK Uzwil Pistolensektion UOV SG 90
67. Hofmann Erwin  1942 SPK Flawil Schützengesellschaft SG 90
68. Ambrosetti Paula  1942 SPK St. Gallen Feldschützengesellschaft SG 90
69. Rüegg Fredy  1943 SPK Wil SG Stadtschützen SG 90
70. Fischler Walter  1946 OP Uzwil Pistolensektion UOV SG 90
71. Buob Roland  1947 SPK Rüthi-Lienz Pistolenschützen SG 90
72. Spenger Erich  1950 SPK Arbon Pistolenschützen TG 90
73. Büchel Roland  1951 SPK Montlingen Pistolenverein Kolbenstein SG 90
74. Meier Franz  1951 OP St. Gallen Schützenverein Winkeln SG 90
75. Studerus Felix  1955 SPK Ober-/Niederbüren Pistolenschützen SG 90
76. Kolb Guido  1955 SPK Rüthi-Lienz Pistolenschützen SG 90
77. Eisenring Robert  1933 SPK Wil SG Sportschützen SG 89
78. Sackmann Kurt  1938 SPK Flawil Schützengesellschaft SG 89
79. Simon Margrit  1939 SPK Flawil Schützengesellschaft SG 89
80. Martignoni Jeannette  1947 SPK Berneck Schützengesellschaft SG 89
81. Hauser Ernst  1948 SPK St. Gallen, Schützengesellschaft SG 89
82. Bommer Hans  1948 SPK Alterswilen Handrohrschützen TG 89
83. Büchler Hansruedi  1949 SPK Arbon Pistolenschützen TG 89
84. Widmer Franz  1950 SPK Wil SG Sportschützen SG 89
85. Engler Hans  1954 SPK Arbon Pistolenschützen TG 89
86. Loher Ines  1960 SPK Montlingen Pistolenverein Kolbenstein SG 89
87. Zäch Daniel  1961 SPK Wil SG Stadtschützen SG 89
88. Hollenstein Kurt  1961 SPK St. Margrethen Schützenverein SG 89
89. Bär Brigitta  1967 SPK Arbon Pistolenschützen TG 89
90. Züger Hugo  1968 SPK Brunnadern Militärschützenverein SG 89
91. Stricker Jero  1974 SPK Mogelsberg Pistolensektion Hoffeld SG 89
92. Bleiker Christoph  1983 SPK Ebnat-Kappel Pistolenschützen SG 89
93. Frei Karl  1924 SPK Berneck Schützengesellschaft SG 88
94. Tobler Alfred  1942 SPK Berneck Schützengesellschaft SG 88
95. Häner Helmut  1944 SPK St. Gallen, Schützengesellschaft SG 88
96. Looser Peter  1948 SPK Berneck Schützengesellschaft SG 88
97. Hostettler Christian  1949 SPK St. Gallen Feldschützengesellschaft SG 88
98. Oberholzer Werner  1950 SPK Ebnat-Kappel Pistolenschützen SG 88
99. Rindlisbacher Max  1951 SPK St. Gallen, Schützengesellschaft SG 88
100. Breu Werner  1956 SPK Montlingen Pistolenverein Kolbenstein SG 88
101. Häni Albin  1959 SPK Wil SG Stadtschützen SG 88
102. Kaufmann Carmen  1961 SPK Au-Widnau Schützengesellschaft SG 88
103. Helfenberger Werner  1963 SPK Ober-/Niederbüren Pistolenschützen SG 88
104. Brändle Manuela  1964 SPK St. Margrethen Schützenverein SG 88
105. Zaccari Remo  1968 SPK Brunnadern Militärschützenverein SG 88
106. Brunschwiler Otto  1925 OP Wil SG Stadtschützen SG 87
107. Widmer Ernst  1935 SPK St. Gallen Schützenverein Winkeln SG 87
108. Hanselmann Walter  1938 SPK Sennwald Pistolenschützen SG 87
109. Egger Ernst  1939 SPK St. Gallen Schützenverein Winkeln SG 87
110. Dürr Martin  1940 SPK Sennwald Pistolenschützen SG 87
111. Kaspar Ernst  1941 SPK Flawil Schützengesellschaft SG 87
112. Quinter Theo  1941 SPK Wil SG Stadtschützen SG 87
113. Fischler Erika  1945 SPK Uzwil Pistolensektion UOV SG 87
114. Hinder Walter  1945 SPK Wil SG Sportschützen SG 87
115. Brunnschweiler Urs  1946 SPK Ebnat-Kappel Pistolenschützen SG 87
116. Looser Kurt  1950 SPK St. Margrethen Schützenverein SG 87
117. Nagel Heinz  1956 SPK St. Gallen Feldschützengesellschaft SG 87
118. Beglinger Jürg  1968 SPK Sennwald Pistolenschützen SG 87
119. Lieberherr Martin  1981 SPK Mogelsberg Pistolensektion Hoffeld SG 87
120. Keller Moritz  1988 Freipistole Flawil Schützengesellschaft SG 86
121. Oettli Ernst  1929 OP Alterswilen Handrohrschützen TG 86
122. Lerch Erwin  1930 SPK Wil SG Stadtschützen SG 86
123. Brüllmann Erich  1932 OP Alterswilen Handrohrschützen TG 86
124. Eugster Heinz  1934 SPK Berneck Schützengesellschaft SG 86
125. Walder Erich  1941 OP75 Horn Schützenverein TG 86
126. Giger Rudolf  1942 SPK St. Margrethen Schützenverein SG 86
127. Jud Guido  1942 SPK St. Gallen Schützenverein Winkeln SG 86
128. Koster Toni  1944 OP Ober-/Niederbüren Pistolenschützen SG 86
129. Vögel Willi  1947 OP Au-Widnau Schützengesellschaft SG 86
130. Meier Erich  1954 SPK Wil SG Stadtschützen SG 86
131. Eggenberger Ruedi  1955 OP Appenzell, Pistolenschützen AI 86
132. Kreis Willi  1955 SPK St. Gallen, Schützengesellschaft SG 86
133. Jung Sepp  1955 OP Ober-/Niederbüren Pistolenschützen SG 86
134. Suma Dominik  1990 SPK St. Margrethen Schützenverein SG 85
135. Schegg Kurt  1929 SPK Rüthi-Lienz Pistolenschützen SG 85
136. Kast Walter sen.  1933 OP Berneck Schützengesellschaft SG 85
137. Rothenbach Alex  1945 OP Thal Pistolenschützen am Buechberg SG 85
138. Müggler Hans  1946 OP St. Gallen, Schützengesellschaft SG 85
139. Brunschwiler Ruedi  1949 SPK Ober-/Niederbüren Pistolenschützen SG 85
140. Rist Benno  1950 SPK Goldach Schützengesellschaft SG 85
141. Wüst Gabi  1955 SPK Goldach Schützengesellschaft SG 85
142. Winter Josef  1957 SPK Rüthi-Lienz Pistolenschützen SG 85
143. Künzler Yvonne  1959 SPK St. Margrethen Schützenverein SG 85
144. Fritsche Rita  1962 SPK Arbon Pistolenschützen TG 85
145. Bhend Etienne  1932 SPK St. Gallen Feldschützengesellschaft SG 84
146. Gabler Armin  1940 SPK St. Gallen Feldschützengesellschaft SG 84
147. Geser Anton  1941 OP Ober-/Niederbüren Pistolenschützen SG 84
148. Kaspar Hedy  1942 SPK Flawil Schützengesellschaft SG 84
149. Löhle Willi  1942 SPK St. Gallen, Schützengesellschaft SG 84
150. Brugger Erwin  1944 OP St. Gallen Schützenverein Winkeln SG 84
151. Nievergelt Rudolf  1950 SPK Ebnat-Kappel Pistolenschützen SG 84
152. Reinhart René  1954 SPK St. Gallen Schützenverein Winkeln SG 84
153. Germann Gerhard  1957 SPK Wil SG Stadtschützen SG 84
154. Dürr Thomas  1971 SPK Mogelsberg Pistolensektion Hoffeld SG 84
155. Moser Mario  1980 SPK Mogelsberg Pistolensektion Hoffeld SG 84
156. Lieberherr Christoph  1984 SPK Mogelsberg Pistolensektion Hoffeld SG 84
157. Seitz Albert  1922 SPK Berneck Schützengesellschaft SG 83
158. Gamper Hugo  1924 SPK Wil SG Sportschützen SG 83
159. Nufer Herbert  1936 OP Alterswilen Handrohrschützen TG 83
160. Scheiwiller Josef  1938 OP Ober-/Niederbüren Pistolenschützen SG 83
161. Walt David  1948 SPK Montlingen Pistolenverein Kolbenstein SG 83
162. Stucki Gerhard  1948 OP St. Gallen Polizeischützen SG 83
163. Caspar Norma  1952 SPK St. Gallen Polizeischützen SG 83
164. Niedermann Kurt  1953 SPK Ober-/Niederbüren Pistolenschützen SG 83
165. Knöpfel Guido  1959 SPK St. Gallen Polizeischützen SG 83
166. Rüegg Daniel  1962 SPK Uzwil Pistolensektion UOV SG 83
167. Knupp Rolf  1969 OP St. Gallen, Schützengesellschaft SG 83
168. Looser Serge  1979 SPK Berneck Schützengesellschaft SG 83
169. Weishaupt Willi  1928 OP St. Gallen Schützenverein Winkeln SG 82
170. Kurz Hans-Rudolf  1937 SPK Horn Schützenverein TG 82
171. Vörös Janos  1939 SPK St. Gallen Polizeischützen SG 82
172. Zähnler Willy  1942 OP75 Mogelsberg Pistolensektion Hoffeld SG 82
173. Graf Martin  1943 SPK Sennwald Pistolenschützen SG 82
174. Flury Peter  1943 SPK St. Gallen Polizeischützen SG 82
175. Schuler Jakob  1946 SPK Mogelsberg Pistolensektion Hoffeld SG 82
176. Pixner Josef  1948 SPK Sennwald Pistolenschützen SG 82
177. Broger Markus  1952 SPK Horn Schützenverein TG 82
178. Frei Walter  1953 SPK Mogelsberg Pistolensektion Hoffeld SG 82
179. Rohrer Heini  1957 SPK St. Margrethen Schützenverein SG 82
180. Eugster Gebhard  1926 OP St. Gallen Schützenverein Winkeln SG 81
181. Innerhofer Sebastian  1937 OP75 Mogelsberg Pistolensektion Hoffeld SG 81
182. Renner Inge  1954 SPK Wil SG Sportschützen SG 81
183. Studer Werner  1956 OP Horn Schützenverein TG 81
184. Waldburger Eduard  1939 OP St. Gallen, Schützengesellschaft SG 80
185. Fuchs André  1947 SPK Wil SG Sportschützen SG 80
186. Birrer Marius  1947 SPK St. Gallen Feldschützengesellschaft SG 80
187. Naef Vreni  1947 SPK St. Gallen, Schützengesellschaft SG 80
188. Scherzinger Anton  1948 SPK Sennwald Pistolenschützen SG 80
189. Kugler Cornelia  1955 OP Wil SG Stadtschützen SG 80
190. Franitza Hubert  1933 SPK Flawil Schützengesellschaft SG 79
191. Hoffmann Adam  1939 OP St. Gallen Feldschützengesellschaft SG 79
192. Müller Verena  1950 SPK Thal Pistolenschützen am Buechberg SG 79
193. Burkhalter Wolfgang  1940 OP Arbon Pistolenschützen TG 78
194. Bär Karl  1956 SPK Alterswilen Handrohrschützen TG 78
195. Baumgartner Anton  1924 OP Thal Pistolenschützen am Buechberg SG 77
196. Kälin Albert  1935 SPK Wil SG Stadtschützen SG 77
197. Steinmann Hans  1936 SPK St. Gallen Schützenverein Winkeln SG 77
198. Eberle Armin  1939 OP St. Gallen Schützenverein Winkeln SG 77
199. Federer Peter  1943 Freipistole Au-Widnau Schützengesellschaft SG 77
200. Hartmann Werner  1952 SPK Ebnat-Kappel Pistolenschützen SG 77
201. Rohrer Ernst  1958 SPK Mogelsberg Pistolensektion Hoffeld SG 77
202. Nef Rita  1965 SPK Brunnadern Militärschützenverein SG 77
203. Boari Benito  1926 OP St. Gallen Polizeischützen SG 76
204. Estermann Franz  1937 OP St. Gallen, Schützengesellschaft SG 76
205. Wegmann Fritz  1946 SPK Uzwil Pistolensektion UOV SG 76
206. Schweizer Bernhard  1960 SPK Brunnadern Militärschützenverein SG 76
207. Fent Mafalda  1965 SPK Wil SG Stadtschützen SG 76
208. Geiger Anton  1947 SPK Wil SG Sportschützen SG 75
209. Sturzenegger Erwin  1954 SPK Au-Widnau Schützengesellschaft SG 75
210. Rüegg Ursula  1955 OP Goldach Schützengesellschaft SG 75
211. Blatter Oliver  1963 SPK Brunnadern Militärschützenverein SG 75
212. Ambrosetti Santino  1938 SPK St. Gallen Feldschützengesellschaft SG 74
213. Bodenmann Ruedi  1943 OP Alterswilen Handrohrschützen TG 74
214. Flammer Judith  1968 SPK Wil SG Stadtschützen SG 74
215. Breu Heidi  1953 SPK Montlingen Pistolenverein Kolbenstein SG 73
216. Hungerbühler Max  1929 OP Horn Schützenverein TG 72
217. Furrer Hansruedi  1945 SPK Brunnadern Militärschützenverein SG 72
218. Klopotan Stefan  1951 SPK St. Gallen Polizeischützen SG 71
219. Märki Paul  1934 OP Sennwald Pistolenschützen SG 70
220. Scherb Armin  1938 OP Alterswilen Handrohrschützen TG 70
221. Reich Christoph  1985 OP75 Horn Schützenverein TG 70
222. Wild Johann  1953 OP St. Gallen, Schützengesellschaft SG 69
223. Vetter Alfred  1929 SPK St. Gallen, Schützengesellschaft SG 68
224. Anderegg Beat  1962 OP Thal Pistolenschützen am Buechberg SG 68
225. Marty Dominik  1972 SPK Horn Schützenverein TG 68
226. Brunner-Forster Connie  1967 SPK Appenzell, Pistolenschützen AI 65
227. Zellweger Walter  1931 SPK St. Gallen Schützenverein Winkeln SG 63
228. Cudia Francesco  1940 SPK St. Margrethen Schützenverein SG 61
229. Lauper Ueli  1930 SPK Alterswilen Handrohrschützen TG 59
230. Farano Maurizio  1959 SPK St. Margrethen Schützenverein SG 42
231. Bischof Fredi  1962 OP St. Gallen, Schützengesellschaft SG 39
232. Rutishauser Jacqueline  1966 SPK Wil SG Stadtschützen SG 37

 

zurück zum Inhaltsverzeichnis